27 марта 2021 года в городе Старый Оскол прошло первенство Белгородской области по самбо среди юношей и девушек 2007-2009 г.р.
Результаты
Девушки-35кг (6)
1. ШАНЬКОВА Александра Шебекино
2. КОБАЛАДЗЕ Варвара Валуйки
3. ВАЛИУЛЛИНА Милана Старый Оскол
3. НАУМОВА Ангелина Валуйки
Девушки-40кг (4)
1. ТОМАЧЕВА Юлия Старый Оскол
2. АРЖУКОВА Вера Губкин
3. МОТОРИНА Анастасия Шебекино
3. ЧЕРНОУСОВА София Старый Оскол
Девушки-43кг (3)
1. ГАВРИЛОВА Виктория Старый Оскол
2. КЕРИМОВА Мая Ивня
3. ШИНКАРЁВА Алёна Шебекино
Девушки-47кг (6)
1. ЧЕРНЯЕВА Варвара Шебекино
2. ТОЛСТЫХ Дарья Старый Оскол
3. ПРОКОПЧУК Татьяна Шебекино
3. РАКУТА Екатерина Старый Оскол
Девушки-51кг (7)
1. ВОЛКОВА Дарья Старый Оскол
2. ПУШКОВА Юлия Шебекино
3. СЕРГЕЕВА Виталия Старый Оскол
3. ПОПОВА Елизавета Шебекино
Девушки-55кг (3)
1. РУДЕНКО Полина Старый Оскол
2. КОЛЕСНИКОВА Анастасия Старый Оскол
3. БРОННИКОВА Кира Шебекино
Девушки-59кг (6)
1. ДАУРСКИХ Валерия Шебекино
2. ИВАНОВА Анастасия Старый Оскол
3. ГРИЦЕНКО Арина Шебекино
3. ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Юлия Шебекино
Девушки-65кг (2)
1. ДУБОНОСОВА Анжелика Шебекино
2. ЭЙВАЗОВА Милана Старый Оскол
Девушки+65кг (2)
1. РЫЖКОВА Александра Шебекино
2. БАКЛАНОВА Юлия Старый Оскол
Юноши-35кг (16)
1. КРУПОДЕРОВ Арсений Белгород
2. ПОНОМАРЕВ Артем Старый Оскол
3. БЕЛОЗЕРОВ Артем Белгород
3. ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Павел Старый Оскол
Юноши-38кг (10)
1. ЧЕРМЕНЕВ Илья Белгород
2. ДРАГУНОВ Вадим Старый Оскол
3. КЕРИМОВ Богдан Ивня
3. ГОРЯИНОВ Даниил Старый Оскол
Юноши-42кг (13)
1. ОШМАРИН Максим Старый Оскол
2. ТУКАНОВ Александр Старый Оскол
3. ГОНЧАРОВ Егор Шебекино
3. РЫЖИХ Арсений Старый Оскол
Юноши-46кг (12)
1. АРХИПОВ Егор Старый Оскол
2. БОЧАРНИКОВ Владислав Шебекино
3. СОЛНЦЕВ Савелий Валуйки
3. ШАДРИН Евгений Шебекино
Юноши-50кг (17)
1. БУРКОВСКИЙ Максим Старый Оскол
2. ТАТАРНИКОВ Максим Старый Оскол
3. КАДАБАШЯН Родион Белгород
3. КУЗНЕЦОВ Артем Валуйки
Юноши-54кг (15)
1. ТРУФАНОВ Кирилл Старый Оскол
2. ЗОЛОТУХИН Роман Старый Оскол
3. ГАРБУЗОВ Андрей Белгород
3. КУЗЬМИН Роман Белгород
Юноши-59кг (18)
1. КОСТРОМИН Андрей Старый Оскол
2. ЯЦЕНКО Михаил Белгород
3. БЕЛЯЕВ Олег Белгород
3. ЧАСОВСКИХ Федор Старый Оскол
Юноши-65кг (13)
1. ДРУЗЕВ Богдан Шебекино
2. ГОВОРОВ Артем Валуйки
3. ХАМЗАЕВ Нариман Старый Оскол
3. МАЛАХОВ Алексей Старый Оскол
Юноши-71кг (6)
1. ГОКОВ Виталий Старый Оскол
2. РУДЬ Иван Губкин
3. МИХАЙЛЕНКО Максим Шебекино
3. ДАВЫШИН Даниил Старый Оскол
Юноши+71кг (17)
1. ИВАШОВ Даниил Старый Оскол
2. СТОРОЖЕВ Артем Старый Оскол
3. АРТЕМЕНКО Илья Белгород
3. ПЬЯНЫХ Максим Старый Оскол