МТ по дзюдо 08.06.16 ДС им.А.Невского
Результаты
Участник
Медали
Статистика
Категории
W14-44
(PDF)
W14-48
(PDF)
W14-52
(PDF)
W14-57
(PDF)
W14-63
(PDF)
W14-70
(PDF)
M14-35
(PDF)
M14-38
(PDF)
M14-42
(PDF)
M14-46
(PDF)
M14-50
(PDF)
M14-55
(PDF)
M14-60
(PDF)
M14-66
(PDF)
M14-73
(PDF)
M14-81
(PDF)
M14+81
(PDF)
Участник
Имя
Страна
Категории
Pos
АБРАМКИН Константин
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-60
-
АВДЕЕВ Даниил
Россия/Сасово
M14-73
3.
АГАФОНОВ Игорь
Россия/Тула
M14-42
5.
АЖГИН Артем
Россия/Курск
M14-60
3.
АЛЕКСИКОВА Елизавета
Россия/Шебекино
W14-48
3.
АЛЕШИН Андрей
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-35
-
АНДРЕЕВ Даниил
Россия/Губкин
M14+81
1.
АНДРИЕЦ Софья
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-44
3.
АНЕНКОВА Веероника
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-52
2.
АНТИПЕНКО Амина
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-57
1.
АНТИПОВ Иван
Россия/Тамбов
M14-60
3.
АРНИКОВ Сергей
Россия/Нововоронеж
M14-81
2.
АРУТЮНЯН Армен
Россия/Ливны
M14-42
-
БАБУШКИНА Нелли
Россия/Орел
W14-57
-
БАКУРОВ Илья
Россия/Ливны
M14-46
-
БАРТЕНЕВ Георгий
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-66
7.
БАШКИРЕВ Владислав
Россия/Курчатов
M14-50
-
БЕЗРУКОВ Даниил
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-66
1.
БОЕВ Кирилл
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-81
3.
БОРИС Павел
Россия/Строитель
M14-50
-
БОРОДИН Павел
Россия/Белгород
M14-60
-
БОЧАРОВ Тимофей
Россия/Томаровка
M14-60
-
БОЧКУНОВ Юрий
Россия/Орел
M14-38
-
БУРОВНИКОВА Анна
Россия/Курчатов
W14-57
3.
БУШУЧЕНКОВ Сергей
Россия/Курск
M14-55
2.
ВАЙСЕРГИСЕР Никита
Россия/Орёл
M14-42
2.
ВАРЛАХОВ Кирилл
Россия/Тула
M14-35
1.
ВОЛОБУЕВ Владислав
Россия/Курск
M14-42
3.
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Максим
Россия/Воронеж
M14-50
2.
ГРЕБЕНКИН Владимир
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-73
7.
ГРЕБЕНКИН Дмитрий
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-66
5.
ГРИГОРЬЕВ Глеб
Россия/Белгород
M14-60
-
ГУРКИН Илья
Россия/Орел
M14-55
7.
ДЕРГУНОВ Егор
Россия/Липецк
M14-46
-
ЕВСЕЕВ Егор
Россия/Тула
M14-55
-
ЕВТУХОВА Анна
Россия/Томаровка
W14-48
2.
ЕРЕМЕНКО Илья
Россия/Борисовка
M14-50
-
ЕФИМОВ Илья
Россия/Курск
M14-46
2.
ЕФИМОВА Дарья
Россия/Шебекино
W14-48
1.
ЖИЛИН Владислав
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-73
2.
ЖИЛКО Илья
Россия/Губкин
M14-55
-
ЖУКОВ Андрей
Россия/Томаровка
M14-42
-
ЖУКОВ Матвей
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-35
-
ЖУЛЬЕВ Даниил
Россия/Курчатов
M14+81
3.
ЗАИКА Александра
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-44
-
ЗИМНОВ Глеб
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-55
-
ЗИНОВЬЕВ Евгений
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-55
-
ЗИНОВЬЕВ Николай
Россия/Курск
M14-55
3.
ИГНАТОВА Алина
Россия/Шебекино
W14-63
1.
ИЛЛАРИОНОВ Даниил
Россия/Орел
M14-73
5.
ИНЯЧИН Кирилл
Россия/Белгород
M14-73
7.
ИРЕЗИЕВ Ростислав
Россия/Курск
M14-60
2.
ИСАЕНКО Яна
Россия/Орёл
W14-44
-
КАЛМЫКОВ Артем
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-60
-
КАПЧАН Николай
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-81
-
КАРНАУХОВА Анна
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-70
-
КАРПУНИН Егор
Россия/Прохоровка
M14-42
-
КАРЧЁНКОВ Кирилл
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-46
-
КИТАЕВ Иван
Россия/Грайворон
M14-66
3.
КЛУШИН Сергей
Россия/Ливны
M14-38
3.
КЛЮЧКИН Михаил
Россия/Солнечногорск
M14-81
1.
КОЛГАНОВ Иван
Россия/Орел
M14-42
-
КОЛЕСНИК Сергей
Россия/Орёл
M14-81
-
КОЛМАКОВ Никита
Россия/Тамбов
M14-46
-
КОЛОСОВА Карина
Россия/Нововоронеж
W14-44
2.
КОНДРАТОВ Егор
Россия/Курск
M14-50
1.
КОНДРАТЬЕВ Владислав
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-50
7.
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Влад
Россия/Белгород
M14-55
-
КОРОТКОВ Евгений
Россия/Нововоронеж
M14-38
7.
КОРСАКОВ Егор
Россия/Орёл
M14-60
5.
КОЧЕТОВ Иван
Россия/Воронеж
M14-55
3.
КОЮШЕВ Василий
Россия/Орёл
M14-38
2.
КУЗНЕЦОВ Юрий
Россия/Белгород
M14-50
-
ЛАВРОВ Яков
Россия/Каменск-Шахтинский
M14-73
1.
ЛАЗАР Арсений
Россия/Липецк
M14-50
3.
ЛАРИНА Виталина
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-48
3.
ЛОБОЙКО Никита
Россия/Белгород
M14+81
3.
ЛОВЛИНСКИЙ Данил
Россия/Губкин
M14+81
-
ЛОГВИНОВ Владимир
Россия/Губкин
M14-50
-
ЛЫСЕНКО Мария
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-57
2.
МАЛАХОВ Ярослав
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-50
-
МАРЬЕВСКИЙ Кирилл
Россия/Ливны
M14-35
2.
МАСЛОВА Екатерина
Россия/Прохоровка
W14-52
-
МАТВЕЕВ Павел
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-46
-
МЕЛИХОВ Александр
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-35
-
МЕЛИХОВ Иван
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-60
5.
МИХАИЛОВ Данил
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-50
5.
МИХАЙЛИН Кирилл
Россия/Ливны
M14-42
1.
МОРОЗОВА Вероника
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-70
1.
МУРАЕВ Данил
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14+81
2.
МУРАТОВ Артем
Россия/Орел
M14-46
-
МУСЛИМОВ Рустам
Россия/Губкин
M14-66
-
МУСТАКИМОВ Даниэль
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-50
-
МУТЛУ Тимур
Россия/Нововоронеж
M14-42
7.
НАУМОВ Алексей
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-50
-
НЕФЕДОВ Богдан
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-66
5.
НОСКОВ Никита
Россия/Белгород
M14-46
7.
ОВЕШНИКОВ Александор
Россия/Орел
M14-50
-
ОВСЯННИКОВ Андрей
Россия/Орел
M14-42
5.
ОВЧАРЕНКО Максим
Россия/Шебекино
M14-55
7.
ОВЧИННИКОВ Макар
Россия/Белгород
M14-60
-
ОРЧИКОВ Александр
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-73
-
ПАНИН Максим
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-38
-
ПАРШИН Кирилл
Россия/Ливны
M14-60
-
ПАШКОВ Данил
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-42
-
ПЕРОВ Денис
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-66
-
ПЕРЦЕВ Владимир
Россия/Курчатов
M14-55
-
ПЕТРЕНКО Станислав
Россия/Томаровка
M14-38
3.
ПЕТРОВ Владимир
Россия/Тула
M14-46
1.
ПИРОЖКОВ Артем
Россия/Томаровка
M14-42
-
ПЛОТНИКОВ Даниил
Россия/Прохоровка
M14-38
1.
ПЛУТАХИН Родион
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-60
-
ПОДХАЛЮЗИН Денис
Россия/КурчатовскийР
M14-35
3.
ПОЛЕТАЕВ Даниил
Россия/Ливны
M14-55
-
ПОЛЯКОВ Кирилл
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-73
5.
ПОПОВ Евгенй
Россия/Солнечногорск
M14-35
3.
ПОПОВА Дарья
Россия/Липецк
W14-52
1.
ПУШКАРЕВ Георгий
Россия/Строитель
M14-42
7.
ПУШКОВ Сергей
Россия/Шебекино
M14-50
3.
РАЗИНЬКОВ Устин
Россия/Курск
M14-50
-
РАМАЗАНОВ Заид
Россия/Орёл
M14-60
7.
РЗАЕВ Рахим
Россия/Губкин
M14-81
-
РУСАНОВ Данил
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-66
2.
РЫБИН Данил
Россия/Тула
M14-60
7.
САБЫЛИНА Виктория
Россия/Шебекино
W14-44
1.
САДОВАЯ Виктория
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-48
-
САРАЙКИН Алексей
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-46
-
САТАЛКИН Кирилл
Россия/Волгоград
M14-42
3.
САЧУК Денис
Россия/Шебекино
M14-55
5.
СВЕТЛИЧНАЯ Алена
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-48
-
СЕДЫХ Михаил
Россия/Курск
M14-38
5.
СЕЛИВАНОВ Семен
Россия/Строитель
M14-50
-
СЕМЕНЕНКО Олег
Россия/Томаровка
M14-55
5.
СЕРИЩЕВ Никита
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-42
-
СИРОТЕНКО Роман
Россия/Борисовка
M14-50
5.
СКВОРЦОВ Святослав
Россия/Грайворон
M14-66
7.
СОРВАЧЕВ Вадим
Россия/Орёл
M14-38
7.
СТИХАРЕВ Алексей
Россия/Тула
M14-50
-
СУРАЙ Дмитрий
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-73
-
СУШКОВ Владислав
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-55
-
СХВАТКИН Дмитрий
Россия/Орёл
M14-73
3.
ТЕМЧУК Глеб
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-42
-
ТИГАНОВ Артем
Россия/Курск
M14-46
7.
ТОЛМАЧЕВ Николай
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-35
-
ТОЛСТЫХ Дмитрий
Россия/Строитель
M14-38
-
ТОЛСТЫХ Максим
Россия/Строитель
M14-38
5.
ТРЕГУБЕНКО Павел
Россия/Борисовка
M14-55
-
ТЯЖЛОВ Данила
Россия/Прохоровка
M14-50
-
УКОЛОВ Вадим
Россия/Губкин
M14-46
5.
УКОЛОВ Василий
Россия/Орёл
M14-66
3.
УЧАЙКИН Дмитрий
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-50
-
ФЕДАНОВ Александр
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-55
1.
ФЕРЕНЧУК Богдан
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-42
-
ФИЛАТОВ Вадим
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-81
3.
ФИСЕНКО Елизавета
Россия/СтарыйОскол
W14-63
-
ХАНЦЕВИЧ Евгений
Россия/Белгород
M14-42
-
ХУДЯКОВА Анастасия
Россия/Орел
W14-63
2.
ЧАЛЬЦЕВ Дмитрий
Россия/Курск
M14-46
3.
ЧЕРКАШИН Данил
Россия/Шебекино
M14-60
-
ЧЕРНОВ Денис
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-60
-
ЧЕРНОУСОВ Анатолий
Россия/Нововоронеж
M14-60
1.
ЧУЕВ Данил
Россия/Белгород
M14-55
-
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Анастасия
Россия/Орёл
W14-52
3.
ШАГАЕВ Олег
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14+81
-
ШАРАПОВ Владимир
Россия/Тамбов
M14-46
5.
ШАРКАЕВ Владимир
Россия/Орёл
M14-50
7.
ШАТУНОВ Роман
Россия/Нововоронеж
M14-50
-
ШЕВЧЕНКО Дмитрий
Россия/Шебекино
M14-46
-
ШИРЛИН Алексей
Россия/КурчатовскийР
M14-46
3.
ЩЕГЛЕНКО Иван
Россия/Борисовка
M14-55
-
ЩЕГЛОВ Дмитрий
Россия/СтарыйОскол
M14-55
-
ЭРГАШЕВ Никита
Россия/Томаровка
M14-42
-
ЯГОТИНЦЕВ Дмитрий
Россия/Строитель
M14-46
-
ЯНКИН Кирилл
Россия/Волгоград
M14-42
-