|
Результаты |
W14-44 (5) |
1. | САБЫЛИНА Виктория | Шебекино/Россия |
2. | КОЛОСОВА Карина | Нововоронеж/Россия |
3. | АНДРИЕЦ Софья | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
W14-48 (6) |
1. | ЕФИМОВА Дарья | Шебекино/Россия |
2. | ЕВТУХОВА Анна | Томаровка/Россия |
3. | ЛАРИНА Виталина | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
3. | АЛЕКСИКОВА Елизавета | Шебекино/Россия |
W14-52 (4) |
1. | ПОПОВА Дарья | Липецк/Россия |
2. | АНЕНКОВА Веероника | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
3. | ЧУМАЧЕНКО Анастасия | Орёл/Россия |
W14-57 (4) |
1. | АНТИПЕНКО Амина | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
2. | ЛЫСЕНКО Мария | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
3. | БУРОВНИКОВА Анна | Курчатов/Россия |
W14-63 (3) |
1. | ИГНАТОВА Алина | Шебекино/Россия |
2. | ХУДЯКОВА Анастасия | Орел/Россия |
W14-70 (2) |
1. | МОРОЗОВА Вероника | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
M14-35 (8) |
1. | ВАРЛАХОВ Кирилл | Тула/Россия |
2. | МАРЬЕВСКИЙ Кирилл | Ливны/Россия |
3. | ПОПОВ Евгенй | Солнечногорск/Россия |
3. | ПОДХАЛЮЗИН Денис | КурчатовскийР/Россия |
M14-38 (11) |
1. | ПЛОТНИКОВ Даниил | Прохоровка/Россия |
2. | КОЮШЕВ Василий | Орёл/Россия |
3. | КЛУШИН Сергей | Ливны/Россия |
3. | ПЕТРЕНКО Станислав | Томаровка/Россия |
5. | СЕДЫХ Михаил | Курск/Россия |
5. | ТОЛСТЫХ Максим | Строитель/Россия |
7. | СОРВАЧЕВ Вадим | Орёл/Россия |
7. | КОРОТКОВ Евгений | Нововоронеж/Россия |
M14-42 (20) |
1. | МИХАЙЛИН Кирилл | Ливны/Россия |
2. | ВАЙСЕРГИСЕР Никита | Орёл/Россия |
3. | ВОЛОБУЕВ Владислав | Курск/Россия |
3. | САТАЛКИН Кирилл | Волгоград/Россия |
5. | ОВСЯННИКОВ Андрей | Орел/Россия |
5. | АГАФОНОВ Игорь | Тула/Россия |
7. | ПУШКАРЕВ Георгий | Строитель/Россия |
7. | МУТЛУ Тимур | Нововоронеж/Россия |
M14-46 (17) |
1. | ПЕТРОВ Владимир | Тула/Россия |
2. | ЕФИМОВ Илья | Курск/Россия |
3. | ЧАЛЬЦЕВ Дмитрий | Курск/Россия |
3. | ШИРЛИН Алексей | КурчатовскийР/Россия |
5. | ШАРАПОВ Владимир | Тамбов/Россия |
5. | УКОЛОВ Вадим | Губкин/Россия |
7. | НОСКОВ Никита | Белгород/Россия |
7. | ТИГАНОВ Артем | Курск/Россия |
M14-50 (23) |
1. | КОНДРАТОВ Егор | Курск/Россия |
2. | ГАВРИЛЕНКО Максим | Воронеж/Россия |
3. | ЛАЗАР Арсений | Липецк/Россия |
3. | ПУШКОВ Сергей | Шебекино/Россия |
5. | СИРОТЕНКО Роман | Борисовка/Россия |
5. | МИХАИЛОВ Данил | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
7. | ШАРКАЕВ Владимир | Орёл/Россия |
7. | КОНДРАТЬЕВ Владислав | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
M14-55 (20) |
1. | ФЕДАНОВ Александр | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
2. | БУШУЧЕНКОВ Сергей | Курск/Россия |
3. | ЗИНОВЬЕВ Николай | Курск/Россия |
3. | КОЧЕТОВ Иван | Воронеж/Россия |
5. | СЕМЕНЕНКО Олег | Томаровка/Россия |
5. | САЧУК Денис | Шебекино/Россия |
7. | ОВЧАРЕНКО Максим | Шебекино/Россия |
7. | ГУРКИН Илья | Орел/Россия |
M14-60 (18) |
1. | ЧЕРНОУСОВ Анатолий | Нововоронеж/Россия |
2. | ИРЕЗИЕВ Ростислав | Курск/Россия |
3. | АНТИПОВ Иван | Тамбов/Россия |
3. | АЖГИН Артем | Курск/Россия |
5. | КОРСАКОВ Егор | Орёл/Россия |
5. | МЕЛИХОВ Иван | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
7. | РЫБИН Данил | Тула/Россия |
7. | РАМАЗАНОВ Заид | Орёл/Россия |
M14-66 (10) |
1. | БЕЗРУКОВ Даниил | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
2. | РУСАНОВ Данил | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
3. | УКОЛОВ Василий | Орёл/Россия |
3. | КИТАЕВ Иван | Грайворон/Россия |
5. | НЕФЕДОВ Богдан | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
5. | ГРЕБЕНКИН Дмитрий | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
7. | БАРТЕНЕВ Георгий | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
7. | СКВОРЦОВ Святослав | Грайворон/Россия |
M14-73 (10) |
1. | ЛАВРОВ Яков | Каменск-Шахтинский/Россия |
2. | ЖИЛИН Владислав | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
3. | АВДЕЕВ Даниил | Сасово/Россия |
3. | СХВАТКИН Дмитрий | Орёл/Россия |
5. | ПОЛЯКОВ Кирилл | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
5. | ИЛЛАРИОНОВ Даниил | Орел/Россия |
7. | ГРЕБЕНКИН Владимир | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
7. | ИНЯЧИН Кирилл | Белгород/Россия |
M14-81 (7) |
1. | КЛЮЧКИН Михаил | Солнечногорск/Россия |
2. | АРНИКОВ Сергей | Нововоронеж/Россия |
3. | ФИЛАТОВ Вадим | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
3. | БОЕВ Кирилл | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
M14+81 (6) |
1. | АНДРЕЕВ Даниил | Губкин/Россия |
2. | МУРАЕВ Данил | СтарыйОскол/Россия |
3. | ЛОБОЙКО Никита | Белгород/Россия |
3. | ЖУЛЬЕВ Даниил | Курчатов/Россия |
|