|
Результаты |
Девушки-44кг (7) |
1. | ГАВРИЛОВА Виктория | Старый_Ос |
2. | ХИЛОБОК Анна | Донецк,_Д |
3. | АРЖУКОВА Вера | Губкин |
3. | ТОЛМАЧЕВА Юлия | Старый_Ос |
Девушки-52кг (15) |
1. | КОРОТЕЕВА Дарья | Елец |
2. | УШАКОВА Ирина Александровна | Елец |
3. | ЖИГАЛО Валерия | Оренбург |
3. | ШУМЕЕВА Наталия Николаевна | Строитель |
5. | ДРАГУНОВА Ульяна | Старый_Ос |
5. | ПОЛИНКЕВИЧ Ярослава | Тула |
7. | ВОЛКОВА Дарья | Старый_Ос |
7. | ПУШКОВА Юлия Вячеславовна | Шебекино |
Девушки-63кг (18) |
1. | БЕЛЯЕВА Софья | Курск |
2. | ПОЛЯКОВА Анастасия | Железногорск |
3. | ГУРЬЕВА Анастасия Алексеевна | Орел |
3. | СУРИНА Юлия | Курск |
5. | МАЛЬКОВА Мария | Донецк,_Д |
5. | КАРПУШКИНА Валерия | Оренбург |
7. | ИГНАТОВА Анастасия | Тула |
7. | ЯКОВЛЕВА Полина | Белгород |
Юноши-50кг (19) |
1. | РУБЧЕНКОВ Михаил Олегович | Липецк |
2. | ОШМАРИН Максим | Старый_Ос |
3. | АРХИПОВ Слава | Тамбов |
3. | КОПЕЙКО Максим Владимирович | Курск |
5. | КРАВЧЕНКО Виталий | п._Вейдел |
5. | СТОРОЖЕВА Захар | Старый_Ос |
7. | ТАТАРНИКОВ Максим | Старый_Ос |
7. | СИДЕЛЬНИКОВ Глеб | Старый_Ос |
Юноши-60кг (29) |
1. | МЕРКУЛОВ Кирилл | Белгород |
2. | ПЕЛАНГИЯ Зураб | Белгород |
3. | НЕЧАЕВ Николай Алексеевич | Липецк |
3. | ДОЛГИХ Георгий Сергеевич | Липецк |
5. | КУЗНЕЦОВ Никита | Елец |
5. | НИКУЛИН Никита | Курск |
7. | ГАББАСОВ Максим | Оренбург |
7. | КАЛИНИН Данил Сергеевич | Курск |
Юноши-73кг (25) |
1. | КАРПУШКИН Борислав | Оренбург |
2. | ДЕМИДОВ Тимофей Александрович | Оренбург |
3. | САЛАКАЯ Лука | Белгород |
3. | РЫТОВ Константин | Тула |
5. | СТЕПАНИЩЕВ Ярослав | Елец |
5. | ШЕЕНКО Виктор | Белгород |
7. | РУДИК Родион | Донецк,_Д |
7. | ПЕТРИЩЕВ Александр Сергеевич | Липецк |
Юноши-90кг (11) |
1. | КОЖЕВНИКОВ Данил Денисович | Белгород |
2. | СТОРОЖЕВ Артем | Старый_Ос |
3. | ШИНКАРЬ Глеб | п._Вейдел |
3. | НЕДЕЛИН Никита | Елец |
5. | БАСКАКОВ Данил | Донецк,_Д |
5. | СУСЛОВ Владислав | Донецк,_Д |
7. | БОРОДИН Роман Сергеевич | Липецк |
7. | ХЛУДНЕВ Михаил Сергеевич | Воронеж |
|