|
Результаты |
D-36 (9) |
1. | ДРАГУНОВА Ульяна | Старый_Ос |
2. | ШУМЕЕВА Наталья | Строитель |
3. | ИВАНОВА Анастасия | Старый_Ос |
3. | РАКОВА Вера | Шебекино |
5. | ВОЛКОВА Дарья | Старый_Ос |
5. | ГОЛОВАНОВА Ангелина | Курск |
7. | СОПИНА Кристина | Старый_Ос |
7. | ЛОКТИОНОВА Виктория | Курск |
D-40 (8) |
1. | ПОВАЖНАЯ Ольга | Белгород |
2. | КРАСНОРУЦКАЯ Анна | Шебекино |
3. | ГОЛУБЦОВА Александра | Москва |
3. | ИВАНЕНКО Диана | Старый_Ос |
5. | Дуюн Дарья | Строитель |
5. | ВЕРБЕНКО Анастасия | Строитель |
7. | ВДОВЕНКО Мирослава | Строитель |
7. | РУДЕНКО Полина | Старый_Ос |
D-44 (5) |
1. | БЕЗВИКОННАЯ Элинна | п.Пристен |
2. | ПУТИВСКАЯ Мария | Белгород |
3. | БУЛАРГА Виктория | Шебекино |
3. | НЕВЕРОВА Наталия | Старый_Ос |
5. | ПРУДНИКОВА Екатерина | Белгород |
D-48 (3) |
1. | ФЕДОСОВА София | Белгород |
2. | ГРИШКО Ульяна | Шебекино |
D-52 (4) |
1. | КАРБАШЕВА Ангелина | Курская_о |
2. | ЗАИКА Александра | Старый_Ос |
3. | СУРИНА Юлия | п.Пристен |
3. | ЗАЙКОВА Анна | Старый_Ос |
D+63 (5) |
1. | КОБЗЕВА Кристина | Белгород |
2. | БАШКИРОВА Александра | Нововорон |
3. | ФИЛИППОВА Екатерина | Нововорон |
3. | ЛЫСЕЙКО Виктория | Старый_Ос |
5. | ЮШКОВА Алина | Старый_Ос |
M-29 (5) |
1. | КОПЕЙКО Максим | Курск |
2. | СТОРОЖЕВ Захар | Старый_Ос |
3. | СИДЕЛЬНИКОВ Глеб | Старый_Ос |
3. | БУЛЫГИН Вадим | Тула |
5. | ФЕДЯЕВ Максим | Ивня |
M-32 (15) |
1. | ИСАТАЕВ Нурлан | Оренбург |
2. | БЕРОНШОЕВ Эргаш | Москва |
3. | ШЕСТАКОВ Семен | Старый_Ос |
3. | ГОДОВНИКОВ Виталий | Москва |
5. | АРХИПОВ Егор | Старый_Ос |
5. | СТОРОЖЕВ Стефан | Старый_Ос |
7. | РЫЖИХ Арсений | Старый_Ос |
7. | СЕРОВ Иван | Железного |
M-35 (20) |
1. | КЕНЕСОВ Талгат | Уральск |
2. | СМЕКАЛИН Игорь | Тула |
3. | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР | Тула |
3. | ЯНЫШЕН Даниил | Курск |
5. | ОШМАРИН Максим | Старый_Ос |
5. | ЕГОРОВ Никита | Москва |
7. | ЗОЛОТЫХ Артём | Шебекино |
7. | БАЛТАГ Артём | Москва |
M-38 (24) |
1. | ВЫСОЦКИЙ константин | Гомель |
2. | ЛУКЪЯНЧИКОВ Игорь | Курская_о |
3. | МОИСЕЕВ Вячеслав | Вейделевк |
3. | ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦА Кирилл | Курская_о |
5. | ИБРАГИМОВ Манас | Уральск |
5. | БАРСУКОВ станислав | Гомель |
7. | КОРХОВ Илья | Старый_Ос |
7. | ЯКШИН Ярослав | Курск |
M-42 (20) |
1. | ВАРЛАХОВ Кирилл | Тула |
2. | ДЗАЛАМИДЗЕ Вильгельм | Москва |
3. | АТАХАНОВ Вадим | Курск |
3. | ПАУТОВ Олег | Москва |
5. | БРИЖАНЕВ Александр | Шебекино |
5. | ГЕЛИХ Владислав | Шебекино |
7. | ФЕДОРОВ Назар | Старый_Ос |
7. | МАРКИН Даниил | Москва |
M-46 (17) |
1. | ЕПИШЕВ Артём | Курск |
2. | АЛЯБЬЕВ Александр | Курск |
3. | СЕРГЕЕВ Василий | Курск |
3. | ИМАНКУЛИЕВ Иман | Москва |
5. | МАЗАЛОВ Родион | Старый_Ос |
5. | ШПИЛЁВ Антон | Шебекино |
7. | ГРИГОРЬЕВ Денис | Старый_Ос |
7. | ЛЕВЧУК Арсений | Старый_Ос |
M-50 (13) |
1. | МОРОЗОВ Дмитрий | Курская_о |
2. | ДУЮН Илья | Строитель |
3. | КЕПОВ Даниил | Курск |
3. | МАЖЕН Ильяс | Уральск |
5. | ВЕРЕИН Иван | Курск |
5. | НАЙДЕНОВ Иван | Старый_Ос |
7. | ФЕФЕЛОВ Владислав | Старый_Ос |
7. | ФОМИН Иван | Белгород |
M-55 (13) |
1. | АНАНЬЕВСКИЙ Евгений | Старый_Ос |
2. | АБРАМОВ Максим | Коломна |
3. | ЛОСКУТОВ Влад | Старый_Ос |
3. | ГЛАЗНЕВ Даниил | Старый_Ос |
5. | КИСЕЛЁВ Даниил | Старый_Ос |
5. | ЛИХОЛЕТОВ Ярослав | Белгород |
7. | КОСТИН Никита | Старый_Ос |
7. | ЛУНЁВ Александр | Курск |
M-60 (10) |
1. | ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Валерий | Москва |
2. | КОВАЛЕНКО Владимир | Старый_Ос |
3. | ХАУСТОВ Дмитрий | Москва |
3. | КОЦЮБА Владислав | Вейделевк |
5. | ЧЕРТУШКИН Владимир | Белгород |
5. | ЛУКИН Тимофей | Курск |
7. | ЖДАНОВ Александр | Старый_Ос |
7. | ГОРБАЧЕВ Максим | Старый_Ос |
M-66 (7) |
1. | БРЫЛЕВ Егор | Старый_Ос |
2. | ТОШТЕМУРОВ Исломджон | Москва |
3. | НЕСТЕРЕНКО Артур | Старый_Ос |
3. | БУГАЕНКО Даниил | Старый_Ос |
M+66 (11) |
1. | ШИНКАРЬ Глеб | Вейделевк |
2. | КОРАБЛИНОВ Иван | Старый_Ос |
3. | СОЛНЫШКО Владимир | Белгород |
3. | КУРБАКОВ Владислав | Белгород |
5. | ПЬЯНЫХ Максим | Старый_Ос |
5. | МУРАДОВ Тимур | Строитель |
7. | МИХИЛЕВ Кирилл | Старый_Ос |
7. | ИВАШОВ Даниил | Старый_Ос |
|