Список судей Протоколы юноши Протоколы девушки
Результаты
42 кг.
1 |
Гончаров Олег |
Воронеж |
2 |
Оглы Роман |
Таловая |
3 |
Петренко Станислав |
Томаровка |
3 |
Плотников Даниил |
Прохоровка |
46 кг.
1 |
Петренко Вячеслав |
Томаровка |
2 |
Темчук Глеб |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Козин Матвей |
Воронеж |
3 |
Астафьев Антон |
Белгород |
50 кг.
1 |
Рябинин Владислав |
Томаровка |
2 |
Кузьмин Игорь |
Таловая |
3 |
Носков Никита |
Белгород |
3 |
Малахов Ярослав |
Старый Оскол |
55 кг.
1 |
Семененко Олег |
Томаровка |
2 |
Петренко Иван |
Томаровка |
3 |
Химуля Даниил |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Коновалов Эдуард |
Таловая |
60 кг.
1 |
Топоров Дмитрий |
Старый Оскол |
2 |
Сарычев Сергей |
Воронеж |
3 |
Сергеев Константин |
Таловая |
3 |
Овчаренко Максим |
Шебекино |
66 кг.
1 |
Бойко Степан |
Нововоронеж |
2 |
Шаромов Артур |
Шебекино |
3 |
Иванов Давид |
Воронеж |
3 |
Савченко Валерий |
Воронеж |
72 кг.
1 |
Лавров Яков |
Каменск-Шахтинск |
2 |
Орешкин Владислав |
Курск |
3 |
Апальков Олег |
Белгород |
3 |
Решетников Артем |
Белгород |
78 кг.
1 |
Колотилов Иван |
Белгород |
2 |
Поляков Кирилл |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Тяжлов Егор |
Прохоровка |
3 |
Русанов Данил |
Старый Оскол |
84 кг.
1 |
Жилин Владислав |
Старый Оскол |
2 |
Филатов Вадим |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Долгих Владимир |
Губкин |
3 |
Рзаев Рахим |
Губкин |
+84 кг.
1 |
Меркосян Геворг |
Ивня |
2 |
Ведин Игорь |
Белгород |
3 |
Белкин Кирилл |
Прохоровка |
3 |
Сидельников Егор |
Белгород |
Девушки
52 кг.
1 |
Киреева Татьяна |
Старый Оскол |
2 |
Евтухова Анна |
Томаровка |
3 |
Переверзева Ева |
Курск |
3 |
Алексикова Елизавета |
Шебекино |
56 кг.
1 |
Федорова Анастасия |
Шебекино |
2 |
Антипенко Амина |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Копытова Полина |
Старый Оскол |
60 кг.
1 |
Солдатова Александра |
Старый Оскол |
2 |
Лысенко Мария |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Гарбуз Ульяна |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Кульченко Софья |
Губкин |
70 кг.
1 |
Игнатова Алина |
Шебекино |
2 |
Морозова Вероника |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Вербенко Ксения |
Старый Оскол |
3 |
Карнаухова Анна |
Старый Оскол |